...

Ürünler

Fortinet 1 GE SFP transceiver module, 10km FN-TRAN-SFP-1BD10

Fortinet 1 GE SFP transceiver module, 10km FN-TRAN-SFP-1BU10

Fortinet 1 GE SFP transceiver module, 40km FN-TRAN-SFP-1BD40

Fortinet 1 GE SFP transceiver module, 40km FN-TRAN-SFP-1BU40

Fortinet 1G SFP transceiver module, -40 to 85C, 90km range FR-TRAN-ZX

Fortinet 1GE SFP LX transceiver module, 10km range, -40C to 85C FN-TRAN-LX

Fortinet 1GE SFP RJ45 transceiver module FN-TRAN-GC

Fortinet 1GE SFP SX transceiver module FN-TRAN-SX

Fortinet 1GE SFP SX transceiver module, -40 to 85C, over MMF FR-TRAN-SX

Fortinet 2.5GE SFP transceiver module, 20km FN-TRAN-SFP2-LX

Fortinet 2.5GE SFP transceiver module, short FN-TRAN-SFP2-SX

Fortinet 10 GE copper SFP+ RJ45 transceiver module (80m range) FN-TRAN-SFP+GC-T80

Fortinet 10 GE SFP+ transceiver module, 10km range FN-TRAN-SFP+LRI

Fortinet 10 GE SFP+ transceiver module, long range OM1 MMF FN-TRAN-SFP+LRM

Fortinet 10Gbase-ER SFP+ transceivers, 1550nm Single Mode, 40km range FN-TRAN-SFP+ER

Fortinet 10GE copper SFP+ RJ45 Transceiver (30m range) FN-TRAN-SFP+GC

Fortinet 10GE SFP+ transceiver module short FN-TRAN-SFP+SR

Fortinet 10GE SFP+ transceiver module, 30KM long range FN-TRAN-SFP+BD27

Fortinet 10GE SFP+ transceiver module, 80KM extreme long range FN-TRAN-SFP+ZR

Fortinet 10GE SFP+ transceiver modüle 10km long range FN-TRAN-SFP+LR

Fortinet 10GE SFP+ transceiver modüle FN-TRAN-SFP+BD33

Fortinet 25GE SFP28 transceiver module Dual Rate short range FN-TRAN-SFP28-SR

Fortinet 25GE SFP28 transceiver module, 10km long range FN-TRAN-SFP28-LR

Fortinet 40GE QSFP+ transceiver module 40km extended range FN-TRAN-QSFP+ER

Fortinet 40GE QSFP+ transceivers, 10km long range FN-TRAN-QSFP+LR

Fortinet 40GE QSFP+ transceivers, short range FN-TRAN-QSFP+SR

Fortinet 50 GE SFP56 transceiver module, short FN-TRAN-SFP56-SR

Fortinet 100 40 GE QSFP28 BIDI transceiver module short range FN-TRAN-QSFP28-BIDI

Fortinet 100 GE QSFP28 transceiver modüle short range FN-TRAN-QSFP28-BIDI-I

Fortinet 100 GE QSFP28 transceivers 2KM FN-TRAN-QSFP28-CWDM4

Fortinet 100 GE QSFP28 transceivers, long range FN-TRAN-QSFP28-ER

Fortinet 100 GE QSFP28 transceivers,10km long range FN-TRAN-QSFP28-LR

Fortinet 100GE CFP2 transceivers FG-TRAN-CFP2-SR10

Fortinet 100GE CFP2 transceivers, 10km long range, over single mode FG-TRAN-CFP2-LR4

Fortinet 100GE QSFP28 transceivers FN-TRAN-QSFP28-DR

Fortinet 100GE QSFP28 transceivers short range FN-TRAN-QSFP28-SR

Fortinet 100Mb multimode SFP transceiver module, -40 to 85C, 2km range FS-TRAN-FX

Fortinet 100Mb SFP transceiver module, 2km range over FN-TRAN-FX

Fortinet 200 GE QSFP56 transceiver module, 2km FN-TRAN-QSFP56-FR4

Fortinet 200 GE QSFP56 transceiver module, short range FN-TRAN-QSFP56-SR4

Fortinet 400 GE QSFPDD transceiver module 2km range, SMF FN-TRAN-QSFPDD-FR4

Fortinet 400 GE QSFPDD transceiver module,2km Range FN-TRAN-QSFPDD-DR4+

Fortinet 400 GE QSFPDD transceiver modüle 10km range, SMF FN-TRAN-QSFPDD-LR4

Fortinet 400 GE QSFPDD transceiver modüle FN-TRAN-QSFPDD-DR4

Fortinet 400 GE QSFPDD transceiver modüle FN-TRAN-QSFPDD-SR8

Fortinet 10GE SFP+ active direct attach cable, 10m SP-CABLE-ADASFP+

Fortinet 40GE QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable SP-CABLE-FS-QSFP+1

Fortinet 40GE QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach SP-CABLE-FS-QSFP+3

Fortinet 40GE QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach SP-CABLE-FS-QSFP+5

Fortinet 100GE QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Cable, 1m FN-CABLE-QSFP28-1

Fortinet 100GE QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Cable, 2m FN-CABLE-QSFP28-2

Fortinet 100GE QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Cable, 3m FN-CABLE-QSFP28-3